Ariadna Reims Trav 0034602633849
Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621
Beatrice Ferrari Roma Trav 3444342270
Deborah Berna Trav 0041791705785
Leyla Berlino Trav 004915778030833
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910












