Yasmine Udine Trans 3511351263
Giuliana Rodriguez Montecatini Terme Trans 3881997720
Bianca Soares San Paolo Trans 00554198311120
Mariel Zwolle Trans 0031618246320
Artemis Atene Trans 00306906942241
Lari Argentina Londra Trans 00447886437907
Gloria Voguel Parma Trans 3801476559












